Teamindeling 2016-2017

Dames 1

 

1   Rona Baks
2   Selynn Fiering
3   Anke Halink
4   Helen Kleinnibbelink
5   Tess Kolkman
6   Carmen Nijenhuis
7   Leonie Otten
8   Marloes Otten
9   Eva Spekschoor
Trainer   Patrick Gartsen
Coach   Patrick Gartsen
Ass.Coach    
Aanvoerder Anke Halink

Dames 2

 

1   Cynthia Bonnink
2   Kristy Braak van
3   Wendy Holkenborg
4   Iris Huinink
5   Jennifer Kleinnibbelink
6   Marieke Navis
7   Wendy  Oolthuis
8   Karleen Oonk
9   Marinka Oonk
10   Lynn Tombergen
11   Marit Vuuren van
12   Emma Woord ter
Trainer   Patrick Gartsen
Coach   Daan Ratering
Ass.Coach    
Aanvoerder Karleen Oonk

Heren 1

 

1   Roy Bille ter
2   Arjan Bokkkers
3   Robin Bonnink
4   Matthieu Lensink
5   Stijn  Lensink
6   Pim Pas te
7   Daan Ratering
8   Joost Reede
9   Jeroen Scheuter
10   Koen Sterenborg
Trainer   Han Otten
Coach   Han  Otten
Ass.Coach    
Aanvoerder Arjan Bokkers

Heren 2

 

1   Barry Bloemberg
2   Niek Giessen
3   Joost Immink
4   Dirk Jong de
5   Mark Klein Avink
6   Matthieu Klein Nijenhuis
7   Dick Looman
8   Dinand Oonk
9   Niels Tesselaar
10   Anjo Toren van de
Trainer   Han Otten
Coach   N.v.t. N.v.t.
Ass.Coach    
Aanvoerder Mark Klein Avink

Heren 3

 

1   Manfred Berendsen
2   Andre Bloemberg
3   Koen Bokkers
4   Herbi Bomers
5   Vincent Bomers
6   Ronny Buil
7   Patrick Gartsen
8   Marcel Jansen
9   Maarten  Lobeek
10   Han Otten
11   Stefan Rensing
12   Tom Salemink
13   Ewald Berendsen
Trainer   Chris Bloemberg
  Herbi Bomers
Coach   N.v.t.  
Aanvoerder Marcel Jansen

Heren 4

 

1   Chris Bloemberg
2   Bram Ebbers
3   Mark Ebbers
4   Marcel Kemperman
5   Bart Klein Tank
6   Ramon Lammers
7   Rick Lensink
8   Rick Nijenhuis
9   Vincent Riet van
10   Erik  Scheuter
11   Marcel Spaan
12   Thijmen Voerman
13   Niels Wekking
14   Lars Woerds ter
15   Sander  Wopereis
16   Gijs Sterenborg
17   Mike Vrijdag
Trainer   Chris Bloemberg
  Herbi Bomers
Coach   Chris Bloemberg
Aanvoerder ???????? ??????????????

Jeugd B – O17 (2000-2001) Gemengd R.BG

 

1 m Bjorn  Evers
2 m Derek Kemperman
3 v Sanne Lemerder
4 m Thymen  Oonk
5 v Kyli Reinders
6 m Bart Schröder
7 m Teun Schutten
8 v Jill Spilman
9 v Noa Spilman
10 v Mara Taken
Trainer   Manfred Berendsen
     
Coach   Manfred Berendsen

Jeugd D – O13 (2004-2005) Gemengd RO.D5

 

1 v Senna Molder te
2 v Manouk Paul
3 v Yancy Reinders
4 v Lynn Rotter
5 v Emma Schutten
6 v Caya Verbruggen
7 v Jip Vreuls
8 v Karijn Wopereis
9 v Mijntje Wopereis
Trainer   ????? ?????
Coach   ????? ?????

Jeugd E – O11 – mini polo 2006-2007

 

1 m Sem Brus
2 v Elin Ebbers
3 v Eva Groot Kormelink
4 v Indy  Jansen
5 v Isa Kleinmeuleman
6 v Ilse Krabben
7 m Willem Lensink
8 v Quinty Lukkassen
9 m Sam Maes
10 m Tom Oonk
11 v Milou Paul
12 v Danique Raven
13 m Lukas  Rietberg
14 v Myrthe Rietveld
15 v Lois Vels
16 m Adriaan Westhoff
Trainer   Mini-Polo  
Coach   Mini-Polo