W-officialrooster 2017-2018

16-09-2017
13:50 – <13
Mark
Marloes
 
 
 
 
 
23-09-2017
18:30 – D1
Cynthia
Marloes
Dirk
19:45 – H1
Cynthia
Marloes
Dirk
 
 
 
 
30-09-2017
16:30 – H4
Tom
Kristy
Karleen
17:15 – D2
Tom
Niels W
Rick L
18:00 – H3
Marinka
Iris
Rick L
 
 
 
07-10-2017
16:05 – <13
Stijn
Chris
 
17:30 – D1
Stijn
Jeroen
Lars
18:45 – H2
Anke
Bréanne
Rona
19:45 – H1
Anke
Bréanne
Rona
 
 
14-10-2017
15:15 – H4
Barry
Dinand
Arjan
 
 
 
 
 
28-10-2017
14:05 – <13
Wendy O
Rick N
 
16:15 – D2
Barry
Koen
Dinand
17:00 – H3
Barry
Koen
Dinand
 
 
 
04-11-2017
17:30 – <17
Anke
Bréanne
Leonie
18:15 – H2
Anke
Bréanne
Leonie
 
 
 
 
11-11-2017
16:15 – H4
Jeroen
Eva
Selynn
17:00 – D2
Jeroen
Eva
Selynn
17:45 – H3
Niels W
Iris
Marit
18:30 – D1
Niels W
Iris
Marit
19:45 – H1
Chris
Rona
Bréanne
 
18-11-2017
15:05 – <13
Dirk
Rick N
 
16:30 – D2
Dirk
Niels T
Anjo
17:15 – H3
Wendy O
Karleen
Jennifer
18:00 – H2
Wendy O
Karleen
Jennifer
19:00 – H1
Joost I
Niek
Mark
 
25-11-2017
19:45 – H1
Rick L
Niels W
Tom
 
 
 
 
 
02-12-2017
14:50 – <13
Stijn
Rick N
15:30 – H4
Stijn
Kristy
Marit
 
 
 
 
09-12-2017
17:00 – D2
Carmen
Selynn
Eva
17:45 – H3
Cynthia
Iris
Kristy
18:30 – D1
Cynthia
Iris
Kristy
 
 
 
16-12-2017
18:00 – H4
Jeroen
Lars
Ramon
18:45 – H2
Tom
Rick L
Niels W
19:45 – H1
Joost I
Anjo
Mark
 
 
 
06-01-2018
16:00 – <13
Robin
Jennifer
16:40 – H4
Robin
Jennifer
Lynn
 
 
 
 
20-01-2018
17:00 – D2
Carmen
Selynn
Elsemiek
17:45 – H3
Robin
Kristy
Jennifer
18:30 – D1
Robin
Kristy
Jennifer
 
 
 
27-01-2018
15:35 – <13
Karleen
Rick N
 
16:15 – <17
Karleen
Marit
Marinka
17:00 – D2
Leonie
Selynn
Eva
17:45 – H3
Cynthia
Lars
Ramon
18:30 – D1
Cynthia
Lars
Ramon
 
03-02-2018
18:00 – H4
Dinand
Lars
Ramon
18:45 – H2
Dinand
Rick L
Niels W
19:45 – H1
Niek
Mark
Niels T
 
 
 
17-02-2018
17:00 – D2
Carmen Elsemiek
Anke
17:45 – H3
Cynthia
Iris
Marit
18:30 – D1
Cynthia
Iris
Marit
 
 
 
24-02-2018
17:30 – D1
Jeroen
Ramon
Mathieu
18:45 – H2
Rona
Elsemiek
Carmen
19:45 – H1
Niels T
Niek
Chris
 
 
 
03-03-2018
16:50 – <13
Robin
Stijn
 
17:30 – <17
Karleen
Lynn
Marit
18:15 – D2
Leonie
Koen
Mathieu
19:00 – H3
Leonie
Koen
Mathieu
 
 
10-03-2018
16:45 – H4
Arjan
Dinand
Mathieu
17:30 – H2
Arjan
Dinand
Mathieu
18:30 – D1
Joost I
Niels T
Niek
 
 
 
17-03-2018
16:05 – <13
Wendy O
Kristy
 
 
 
 
 
24-03-2018
17:15 – D2
Niek
Anjo
Niels T
18:00 – H3
Wendy O
Lynn
Marinka
18:45 – H2
Wendy O
Lynn
Marinka
 
 
 
07-04-2018
16:05 – <13
Arjan
Anjo
17:30 – D1
Arjan
Robin
Barry
18:45 – H2
Carmen
Rona
Elsemiek
19:45 – H1
Joost I
Chris
Mark
 
 
14-04-2018
15:45 – <17
Wendy O
Lynn
Marinka
16:30 – H4
Wendy O
Lynn
Marinka
17:15 – D2
Dirk
Lars
Ramon
18:00 – H3
Dirk
Lars
Ramon
 
 
21-04-2018
16:05 – <13
Koen
Dinand
 
19:00 – H2
Stijn
Lynn
Jennifer