W-Officialrooster 2018-2019

Datum Begintijd Thuisteam Uitteam      
             
zaterdag 22 september 2018 15:45 Natare DG1 PFC Rheden DG2 Natare    
zaterdag 22 september 2018 16:30 Natare H3 Proteus H3 Robin Dinand Koen
zaterdag 22 september 2018 17:15 Livo Da2 Hydrofiel Da1 Natare    
zaterdag 22 september 2018 18:00 Livo H3 WS Twente H4 Breanne Marinka Marloes
zaterdag 22 september 2018 18:45 Livo H2 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 Breanne Marinka Marloes
             
zondag 23 september 2018 16:00 Livo CG1 DOS CG1 Natare    
             
zaterdag 29 september 2018 17:00 Livo Da3 Livo Da2 Natare    
zaterdag 29 september 2018 17:45 Livo H4 De Gendten H2 Cynthia Marit Lynn
zaterdag 29 september 2018 18:30 Livo Da1 Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 Cynthia Marit Lynn
zaterdag 29 september 2018 19:45 Natare H2 Schuurman BZC H4 Carmen Elsemiek Rona
             
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 17:15 Livo Da2 De Veene Da1 Mathieu Jeroen Koen
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 18:00 Livo H3 Natare H2 Mathieu Jeroen Koen
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 18:45 Livo H2 Het Ravijn H3 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 19:45 Livo H1 WS Twente H1 Joost Niek Mark
             
zondag 7 oktober 2018 16:00 Livo Da1 VZV Da1 Arjan Dinand Robin
             
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 17:00 Natare DG1 Thetis DG1 Natare    
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 17:45 Natare H3 Schuurman BZC H7 Rona Elsemiek Eva
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 18:30 Livo CG1 NDD CG1 Natare    
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 19:15 Livo Da1 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 Tom Karleen Iris
             
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018 19:00 Livo H1 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 Leonie Selynn Breanne
             
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 16:30 Livo CG1 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 Jennifer Wendy Marit
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 17:15 Livo Da3 DWV Da1 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 18:00 Livo H4 De Berkelduikers H2 Natare    
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 18:45 Natare H2 NDD H2 Natare    
             
zaterdag 3 november 2018 17:15 Natare H3 ZPC De Hof H3 Niels T Robin Arjan
zaterdag 3 november 2018 18:00 Livo H3 EZC H3 Carmen Selynn Arjan
zaterdag 3 november 2018 18:45 Livo H2 Ritola-Zwemmen en Wa H2 Carmen Selynn Leonie
zaterdag 3 november 2018 19:45 Livo H1 NDD H1 Anke Marloes Leonie
             
zondag 4 november 2018 16:00 Livo Da1 OZ&PC Da1 Koen Stijn Dinand
             
zaterdag 10 november 2018 16:15 Natare DG1 PFC Rheden DG1 Anke Marinka Karleen
zaterdag 10 november 2018 17:00 Natare H2 Scholtenhagen H1 Anke Marinka Karleen
zaterdag 10 november 2018 17:45 Livo CG1 DWV CG1 Natare    
zaterdag 10 november 2018 18:30 Livo Da2 DWV Da1 Natare    
zaterdag 10 november 2018 19:15 Livo Da3 EZC Da3 Natare    
             
zaterdag 17 november 2018 17:15 Livo H4 De Berkelduikers H3 Niek Lars Ramon
zaterdag 17 november 2018 18:00 Livo H3 Schuurman BZC H4 Niek Lars Ramon
zaterdag 17 november 2018 18:45 Livo H2 De Reest H2 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 17 november 2018 19:45 Livo H1 VZ&PC H1 Niels T Joost Chris
             
zaterdag 24 november 2018 16:45 Livo Da3 De Mors Da1 Natare    
zaterdag 24 november 2018 17:30 Natare H3 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 Natare    
zaterdag 24 november 2018 18:15 Natare H2 OZ&PC H3 Natare    
             
zaterdag 1 december 2018 17:00 Livo CG1 De Spreng CG1 Iris Cynthia Jennifer
zaterdag 1 december 2018 17:45 Livo H2 Azuro H2 Iris Cynthia Jennifer
zaterdag 1 december 2018 18:45 Livo H1 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 Joost Niels T Mark
             
zaterdag 8 december 2018 17:00 Natare DG1 Polar Bears DG2 Natare    
zaterdag 8 december 2018 17:45 Livo H4 De Spreng H2 Natare    
zaterdag 8 december 2018 18:30 Natare H3 Schuurman BZC H6 Chris Tom Dirk
zaterdag 8 december 2018 19:15 Natare H2 ZPC De Hof H2 Chris Tom Dirk
             
zaterdag 15 december 2018 15:45 Livo CG1 Aquapoldro CG1 Wendy Stijn Lynn
zaterdag 15 december 2018 16:30 Livo H4 De Gendten H1 Wendy Stijn Lynn
zaterdag 15 december 2018 17:15 Livo Da3 Hydrofiel Da1 Rick L Niels W Tom
zaterdag 15 december 2018 18:00 Livo H3 De Berkelduikers H1 Dirk Lars Ramon
zaterdag 15 december 2018 18:45 Livo Da2 De Mors Da1 Dirk Lars Ramon