Wedstrijdkalender waterpolo 2015-2016

Dames 1

26-9-2015 17:15 Livo 1 Het Y 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
4-10-2015 19:00 MNC Dordrecht 1 Livo 1 Sportboulevard DORDRECHT
10-10-2015 17:40 Livo 1 ZV Haerlem 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
31-10-2015 17:30 Orca 1 Livo 1 De Blauwe Golf LEEUWARDEN
7-11-2015 16:45 Livo 1 WZC (SG) 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
14-11-2015 18:40 ZVVS 1 Livo 1 De Kulk VLAARDINGEN
21-11-2015 18:15 VZV Njord 1 Livo 1 Zwembad Den Ekkerman VELDHOVEN
13-12-2015 21:10 Z&PC De Gouwe 1 Livo 1 De Sniep WADDINXVEEN
16-1-2016 19:30 Livo 1 HZPC/Avéna (SG) 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
23-1-2016 19:30 BZ&PC 1 Livo 1 De Kuil BODEGRAVEN
30-1-2016 20:10 Het Y 1 Livo 1 Sportfondsenbad Oost AMSTERDAM
13-2-2016 19:15 Livo 1 MNC Dordrecht 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 19:40 ZV Haerlem 1 Livo 1 De Planeet HAARLEM
27-2-2016 19:00 Livo 1 Orca 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
5-3-2016 19:25 WZC (SG) 1 Livo 1 De Veur ZOETERMEER
12-3-2016 17:45 Livo 1 ZVVS 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
19-3-2016 18:00 Livo 1 VZV Njord 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
9-4-2016 17:15 Livo 1 Z&PC De Gouwe 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) 1 Livo 1 Sportstad Heerenveen BV HEERENVEEN
23-4-2016 17:15 Livo 1 BZ&PC 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Dames 2

19-9-2015 19:25 De Houtrib 1 Livo 2 De Koploper LELYSTAD
26-9-2015 15:15 Livo 2 Swol 1894 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
3-10-2015 16:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) 2 Livo 2 Valkenhuizen ARNHEM
10-10-2015 16:40 Livo 2 PFC Rheden 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
7-11-2015 14:30 Livo 2 Olde Vechte 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
14-11-2015 19:00 ZPC De Hof 1 Livo 2 De Vijf Heuvels MARKELO
22-11-2015 18:20 NDD 1 Livo 2 Sportcentrum Rozengaarde DOETINCHEM
28-11-2015 15:15 Livo 2 Aquapoldro 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
13-12-2015 18:35 Schuurman BZC 2 Livo 2 t Timpke BORCULO
16-1-2016 17:30 Livo 2 VKC03 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
23-1-2016 19:00 DWK 1 Livo 2 Veluwehal BARNEVELD
30-1-2016 19:15 Swol 1894 1 Livo 2 De Vrolijkheid ZWOLLE
13-2-2016 18:15 Livo 2 ENC Arnhem (SG) 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 19:00 PFC Rheden 1 Livo 2 De Grote Koppel ARNHEM
28-2-2016 14:45 Livo 2 De Houtrib 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
5-3-2016 16:30 Olde Vechte 1 Livo 2 Carrousel OMMEN
12-3-2016 16:45 Livo 2 ZPC De Hof 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
19-3-2016 16:00 Livo 2 NDD 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
2-4-2016 18:55 Aquapoldro 1 Livo 2 Sprenkelaar APELDOORN
9-4-2016 15:15 Livo 2 Schuurman BZC 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 18:45 VKC03 1 Livo 2 De Vlaskoel TUBBERGEN
23-4-2016 15:15 Livo 2 DWK 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Dames 3

19-9-2015 14:25 Livo 3 De Berkelduikers 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
11-10-2015 19:30 Schuurman BZC 4 Livo 3 t Timpke BORCULO
18-10-2015 13:15 Livo 3 Schuurman BZC 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
31-10-2015 13:40 DOS 2 Livo 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
7-11-2015 18:30 Scholtenhagen 1 Livo 3 De Wilder HAAKSBERGEN
14-11-2015 16:45 Livo 3 ZPC De Hof 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
12-12-2015 19:30 Natare 1 Livo 3 t Walfort AALTEN
9-1-2016 13:45 Livo 3 DOS 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
17-1-2016 17:00 De Berkelduikers 1 Livo 3 De Beemd LOCHEM
13-2-2016 17:30 Livo 3 Schuurman BZC 4 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 17:25 Schuurman BZC 3 Livo 3 t Timpke BORCULO
20-3-2016 13:15 Livo 3 Scholtenhagen 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
10-4-2016 18:15 ZPC De Hof 3 Livo 3 De Vijf Heuvels MARKELO
16-4-2016 14:25 Livo 3 Natare 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Heren 1

26-9-2015 16:15 Livo 1 Swol 1894 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
3-10-2015 17:30 Orca 1 Livo 1 De Blauwe Golf LEEUWARDEN
10-10-2015 18:50 Livo 1 NDD 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
31-10-2015 18:15 OZ&PC 1 Livo 1 Vondersweijde OLDENZAAL
7-11-2015 15:30 Livo 1 Watervlo 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
21-11-2015 21:05 WS Twente 1 Livo 1 Twentebad HENGELO OV
28-11-2015 17:15 Livo 1 Aquapoldro 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
12-12-2015 19:15 De Mors 1 Livo 1 De Koerbelt RIJSSEN
16-1-2016 20:45 Livo 1 De Veene 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
23-1-2016 17:30 VZ&PC 1 Livo 1 De Stamper VRIEZENVEEN
30-1-2016 19:00 Swol 1894 1 Livo 1 De Vrolijkheid ZWOLLE
13-2-2016 20:30 Livo 1 Orca 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 20:15 NDD 1 Livo 1 Sportcentrum Rozengaarde DOETINCHEM
27-2-2016 20:15 Livo 1 OZ&PC 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
5-3-2016 19:45 Watervlo 1 Livo 1 Fletiomare DE MEERN
19-3-2016 19:15 Livo 1 WS Twente 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
2-4-2016 20:55 Aquapoldro 1 Livo 1 Sprenkelaar APELDOORN
9-4-2016 18:30 Livo 1 De Mors 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 20:30 De Veene 1 Livo 1 Het Sportpark ALMELO
23-4-2016 18:30 Livo 1 VZ&PC 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Heren 2

26-9-2015 19:00 DraGor (SG) 2 Livo 2 De Welle DRACHTEN
3-10-2015 14:30 Livo 2 Ritola-Zwemmen en Wa 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
10-10-2015 19:30 TriVia 2 Livo 2 Helperbad GRONINGEN
1-11-2015 14:00 Livo 2 Eemsrobben 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
7-11-2015 14:00 De Walvisch 2 Livo 2 De Parrel GRONINGEN
14-11-2015 17:30 Livo 2 Aquapoldro 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
22-11-2015 16:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) 3 Livo 2 Sportstad Heerenveen BV HEERENVEEN
28-11-2015 16:15 Livo 2 De Mors 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
12-12-2015 21:00 Swol 1894 2 Livo 2 De Vrolijkheid ZWOLLE
9-1-2016 14:30 Livo 2 De Walvisch 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-1-2016 18:30 Livo 2 Orca 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
23-1-2016 19:00 De Mors 2 Livo 2 De Koerbelt RIJSSEN
30-1-2016 12:15 Livo 2 DraGor (SG) 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
14-2-2016 19:15 Ritola-Zwemmen en Wa 2 Livo 2 Aqualaren ZUIDLAREN
20-2-2016 12:15 Livo 2 TriVia 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
28-2-2016 15:15 Eemsrobben 2 Livo 2 Dubbelslag DELFZIJL
13-3-2016 15:15 Aquapoldro 2 Livo 2 Sprenkelaar APELDOORN
19-3-2016 17:00 Livo 2 HZPC/Avéna (SG) 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
2-4-2016 17:30 De Mors 3 Livo 2 De Koerbelt RIJSSEN
9-4-2016 16:15 Livo 2 Swol 1894 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 18:30 Orca 2 Livo 2 De Blauwe Golf LEEUWARDEN
23-4-2016 16:15 Livo 2 De Mors 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Heren 3

26-9-2015 14:30 Livo 3 Aqua-Novio'94 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
3-10-2015 17:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) 4 Livo 3 Valkenhuizen ARNHEM
10-10-2015 15:55 Livo 3 PFC Rheden 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
31-10-2015 20:00 DWV 1 Livo 3 Den Helder DOESBURG
7-11-2015 13:45 Livo 3 De Woelwaters 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
14-11-2015 19:30 EZPC 2 Livo 3 De Helster ELST GLD
21-11-2015 17:45 De Berkelduikers 1 Livo 3 De Beemd LOCHEM
28-11-2015 14:30 Livo 3 Aquapoldro 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
12-12-2015 20:15 EZPC 1 Livo 3 De Helster ELST GLD
16-1-2016 16:45 Livo 3 De Breuly 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
24-1-2016 17:15 De Rijn 2 Livo 3 Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd WAGENINGEN
31-1-2016 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 3 Livo 3 Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad NIJMEGEN
13-2-2016 16:00 Livo 3 ENC Arnhem (SG) 4 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 20:00 PFC Rheden 1 Livo 3 De Grote Koppel ARNHEM
28-2-2016 14:00 Livo 3 DWV 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
5-3-2016 18:10 De Woelwaters 2 Livo 3 Sportcentrum De Sijpel HARDERWIJK
12-3-2016 15:15 Livo 3 EZPC 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
19-3-2016 15:15 Livo 3 De Berkelduikers 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
2-4-2016 18:10 Aquapoldro 3 Livo 3 Sprenkelaar APELDOORN
9-4-2016 14:30 Livo 3 EZPC 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 19:55 De Breuly 1 Livo 3 Lentebad ZEVENAAR
23-4-2016 14:30 Livo 3 De Rijn 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD

Heren 4

20-9-2015 13:55 DOS 2 Livo 4 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
26-9-2015 13:45 Livo 4 DOS 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
3-10-2015 13:45 Livo 4 De Gendten 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
11-10-2015 21:00 NDD 4 Livo 4 Sportcentrum Rozengaarde DOETINCHEM
18-10-2015 14:00 Livo 4 NDD 5 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
7-11-2015 13:00 Livo 4 De Gendten 1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
21-11-2015 14:30 Livo 4 WWV 3 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
28-11-2015 19:30 PFC Rheden 2 Livo 4 De Grote Koppel ARNHEM
20-12-2015 14:00 Livo 4 Montferland 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
9-1-2016 13:00 Livo 4 DOS 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-1-2016 14:30 DOS 3 Livo 4 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
6-2-2016 17:45 De Gendten 2 Livo 4 LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek TERBORG
13-2-2016 16:45 Livo 4 NDD 4 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
12-3-2016 18:05 NDD 5 Livo 4 Sportcentrum Rozengaarde DOETINCHEM
19-3-2016 17:00 De Gendten 1 Livo 4 LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek TERBORG
2-4-2016 18:00 WWV 3 Livo 4 Jaspers WINTERSWIJK
9-4-2016 13:45 Livo 4 PFC Rheden 2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
23-4-2016 17:00 Montferland 2 Livo 4 Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg 'S-HEERENBERG

Gemengd <15

19-9-2015 13:40 Livo CG1 ZPC De Hof CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
26-9-2015 17:15 WWV CG1 Livo CG1 Jaspers WINTERSWIJK
3-10-2015 15:20 Schuurman BZC CG2 Livo CG1 t Timpke BORCULO
10-10-2015 15:10 Livo CG1 Aquapoldro CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
18-10-2015 16:20 NDD CG1 Livo CG1 Sportcentrum Rozengaarde DOETINCHEM
1-11-2015 13:15 Livo CG1 De Gendten CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
14-11-2015 16:45 Proteus CG1 Livo CG1 De Schaeck TWELLO
21-11-2015 17:00 De Berkelduikers CG1 Livo CG1 De Beemd LOCHEM
13-12-2015 14:00 Livo CG1 Scholtenhagen CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-12-2015 13:15 Livo CG1 Schuurman BZC CG2 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
9-1-2016 17:30 ZPC De Hof CG1 Livo CG1 De Vijf Heuvels MARKELO
16-1-2016 16:00 Livo CG1 WWV CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
6-2-2016 18:20 Aquapoldro CG1 Livo CG1 Sprenkelaar APELDOORN
13-2-2016 15:15 Livo CG1 NDD CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
20-2-2016 17:00 De Gendten CG1 Livo CG1 LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek TERBORG
12-3-2016 16:00 Livo CG1 Proteus CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
2-4-2016 12:55 Livo CG1 De Berkelduikers CG1 Van Pallandtbad VARSSEVELD
16-4-2016 17:45 Scholtenhagen CG1 Livo CG1 De Wilder HAAKSBERGEN