Teamindeling 2019-2020

Heren 1
1 m Roy Bille ter
2 m Arjan Bokkkers
3 m Robin Bonnink
4 m Matthieu Lensink
5 m Stijn Lensink
6 m Dinand Oonk
7 m Pim Pas te
8 m Daan Ratering
9 m Jeroen Scheuter
10 m Koen Sterenborg
11 m Wilmar Westerveld
Trainer Han Otten
Coach Han Otten
Ass.Coach
Aanvoerder Arjan Bokkers
Heren 2
1 m Niek Giessen
2 m Joost Immink
3 m Dirk Jong de
4 m Roel Jong de
5 m Mark Klein Avink
6 m Ramon Lammers
7 m Dick Looman
8 m Thymen Oonk
9 m Teun Schutten
10 m Niels Tesselaar
12 m Lars Woerds ter
Trainer Han Otten
Coach N.v.t. N.v.t.
Ass.Coach
Aanvoerder Mark Klein Avink
Heren 3
1 m Manfred Berendsen
2 m Andre Bloemberg
3 m Barry Bloemberg
4 m Koen Bokkers
5 m Herbi Bomers
6 m Vincent Bomers
7 m Patrick Gartsen
8 m Daan Jansen
9 m Marcel Jansen
10 m Tom Salemink
11 m Tiemco Tap
12 m Ewald Berendsen
Trainer
Herbi Bomers
Coach N.v.t.
Aanvoerder Marcel Jansen
Heren 4
1 m Chris Bloemberg
2 m Bram Ebbers
3 m Marcel Kemperman
4 m Rick Lensink
5 m Rick Nijenhuis
6 m Robin Nijhof
7 m Sander Oonk
8 m Joost Reede
9 m Marcel Spaan
10 m Anjo Toren van de
11 m Niels Wekking
12 m Gijs Sterenborg
13 m Mike Vrijdag
14 m Maarten Lobeek
15 m Stefan Rensing
Trainer
Herbi Bomers
Coach Anjo van de Toren
Aanvoerder ???????? ??????????????
Dames 1
1 v Rona Baks
2 v Selynn Fiering
3 v Anke Halink
4 v Iris Huinink
5 v Breanne Lensink
6 v Carmen Nijenhuis
7 v Marinka Oonk
8 v Leonie Otten
9 v Mariet Lensink
10 v Eva Spekschoor
Trainer Daan Ratering
Niek Giesen
Coach Daan Ratering
Niek Giesen
Aanvoerder Rona Baks
Dames 2
1 v Cynthia Bonnink
2 v Anke Groot Kormelink
3 v Jennifer Kleinnibbelink
4 v Sylke Luiten
5 v Renske Luiten
6 v Marieke Navis
7 v Wendy Oolthuis
8 v Karleen Oonk
9 v Marloes Otten
10 v Jill Spilman
11 v Noa Spilman
12 v Mara Taken
13 v Eline Vonhof
Trainer Daan Ratering
Niek Giesen
Coach Stijn Lensink
Annette Lensink
Aanvoerder Cynthia Bonnink
Jeugd C – O15 – (2005-2006)
1 v Quinty Lukkassen
2 m Sam Maes
3 v Aline Meuleman
4 m Tom Oonk
5 v Manouk Paul
6 v Lynn Rotter
7 v Maud Schutten
8 v Caya Verbruggen
9 v Jip Vreuls
10 v Mijntje Wopereis
11 v Karyn Wopereis
Trainer Manfred Berendsen
Coach Manfred Berendsen
Aanvoerder
Jeugd D – O13 (2007-2008) Gemengd RO.D5 (5-5)
1 m Taro Have ten
2 m Willem Lensink
3 v Valeria Nicolic
4 v Nora Nijhof
5 v Carolien Bergh van den
6 m Milou Paul
7 m Lukas Rietberg
8 v Jet Rotter
9 v Lois Vels
Trainer Anjo Toren van de
Niels Wekking
Coach Niels Wekking
Aanvoerder