Teamindeling 2020 – 2021

Dis is nog een CONCEPT teamindeling.

Heren 1
1 m Arjan Bokkkers
2 m Robin Bonnink
3 m Matthieu Lensink
4 m Stijn Lensink
5 m Dinand Oonk
6 m Pim Pas te
7 m Daan Ratering
8 m Jeroen Scheuter
9 m Koen Sterenborg
10 m Wilmar Westerveld
Trainer Han Otten
Coach Han Otten
Ass.Coach
Aanvoerder Arjan Bokkers
Heren 2
1 m Niek Giessen
2 m Joost Immink
3 m Dirk Jong de
4 m Roel Jong de
5 m Mark Klein Avink
6 m Ramon Lammers
7 m Dick Looman
8 m Thymen Oonk
9 m Teun Schutten
10 m Niels Tesselaar
11 m Lars Woerds ter
Trainer Han Otten
Coach N.v.t. N.v.t.
Ass.Coach
Aanvoerder Mark Klein Avink
Heren 3
1 m Manfred Berendsen
2 m Andre Bloemberg
3 m Barry Bloemberg
4 m Koen Bokkers
5 m Herbi Bomers
6 m Vincent Bomers
7 m Patrick Gartsen
8 m Daan Jansen
9 m Marcel Jansen
10 m Tom Salemink
11 m Tiemco Tap
12 m Ewald Berendsen
Trainer
Herbi Bomers
Coach N.v.t.
Aanvoerder Marcel Jansen
Heren 4
1 m Chris Bloemberg
2 m Bram Ebbers
3 m Marcel Kemperman
4 m Rick Lensink
5 m Rick Nijenhuis
6 m Robin Nijhof
7 m Sander Oonk
8 m Joost Reede
9 m Marcel Spaan
10 m Anjo Toren van de
11 m Niels Wekking
12 m Gijs Sterenborg
13 m Thymen Voerman
14 m Mike Vrijdag
15 m Maarten Lobeek
16 m Stefan Rensing
Trainer
Herbi Bomers
Coach Anjo van de Toren
Aanvoerder Thymen Voerman
Dames 1
1 v Rona Baks
2 v Selynn Fiering
3 v Anke Groot Kormelink
4 v Iris Huinink
5 v Breanne Lensink
6 v Mariet Lensink
7 v Carmen Nijenhuis
8 v Marinka Otten
9 v Karleen Oonk
Trainer Niek Giesen
Anjo van de Toren
Coach Niek Giesen
Anjo van de Toren
Aanvoerder Rona Baks
Dames 2
1 v Cynthia Bonnink
2 v Jennifer Kleinnibbelink
3 v Renske Luiten
4 v Sylke Luiten
5 v Aline Meuleman
6 v Wendy Oolthuis
7 v Caya Verbruggen
8 v Karyn Wopereis
9 v Mijntje Wopereis
Reserve v Anke Halink
Reserve v Marieke Navis
Reserve v Marloes Otten
Reserve v Eline Vonhof
Reserve v Eva Spekschoor
Trainer Niek Giesen
Anjo van de Toren
Coach ?? ??
?? ??
Aanvoerder Cynthia Bonnink
Jeugd C – O15 – (2005-2006)
1 v Manouk Paul
2 v Quinty Lukkassen
3 m Sam Maes
4 v Lynn Rötter
5 v Maud Schutten
6 v Jip Vreuls
7 m Tom Oonk
8 v Nienke Meuleman
9 m Taro ten Have
10 m Willem Lensink
v Emma Schutten
Trainer Manfred Berendsen
Coach Manfred Berendsen
Aanvoerder
Jeugd D – O13 (2007-2008) Gemengd RO.D5 (5-5)
1 v Nora Nijhof
2 v Carolien van den Bergh
3 m Milou Paul
4 m Lukas Rietberg
5 v Jet Rötter
6 v Lois Vels
7 v Indy Jansen
8 v Melle Nijhof
9 v Eva Groot Kormelink
Trainer Anjo van de Toren
Niels Wekking
Coach Niels Wekking
Aanvoerder