W-Officialrooster 2018-2019

Vanaf januari 2019

Datum Begintijd Thuisteam Uitteam Tafel
12-1-2019 17:00 Livo CG1 Proteus CG1 Arjan Mathieu Dinand
19-1-2019 18:45 Natare H2 EZC H3 Rick L Niels W Rick N
19-1-2019 19:30 Livo Da1 ZV Haerlem Da1 Karleen Marit Iris
26-1-2019 16:30 Natare H3 DOS H1 Lars Dirk Karleen
26-1-2019 17:15 Natare H2 Schuurman BZC H5 Natare
26-1-2019 18:00 Livo Da3 De Veene Da1 Natare
26-1-2019 18:45 Livo H2 De Mors H3 Lynn Jennifer Marit
26-1-2019 19:45 Livo H1 De Mors H1 Lynn Jennifer Marit
2-2-2019 17:15 Livo Da2 Livo Da3 Anke Breanne Carmen
2-2-2019 18:00 Livo H3 OZ&PC H3 Karleen Iris Lynn
2-2-2019 18:45 lLivo Da1 Swol 1894 Da1 Karleen Iris Lynn
9-2-2019 16:30 Natare H2 Livo H3 Rona Elsemiek Eva
9-2-2019 17:15 Livo Da3 Schuurman BZC Da3 Natare
9-2-2019 18:00 Livo H4 DOS H2 Natare
9-2-2019 18:45 Livo H2 Aquapoldro H2 Eva Marloes Rona
9-2-2019 19:45 Livo H1 Aquapoldro H1 Joost Niek Mark
9-2-2019 21:00 Livo Da1 Het Y Da1 Joost Niek Mark
16-2-2019 17:15 Livo Da2 Montferland Da1 Selynn Marinka Leonie
16-2-2019 18:00 Livo H3 Piranha H1 Koen Dinand Mathieu
16-2-2019 18:45 Livo Da1 De Ham Da1 Koen Dinand Mathieu
23-2-2019 14:30 Livo Da1 PSV Waterpolo Da1 Cynthia Wendy Jennifer
23-2-2019 15:45 Natare H3 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 Eva Marinka Elsemiek
23-2-2019 16:30 Natare H2 De Berkelduikers H1 Natare
23-2-2019 17:15 Livo Da2 Schuurman BZC Da3 Natare
23-2-2019 18:00 Livo Da3 DOS Da1 Niels T Ramon Stijn
23-2-2019 18:45 Livo H2 HZPC/Avena (SG) H3 Leonie Marloes Selynn
23-2-2019 19:45 Livo H1 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 Leonie Marloes Selynn
9-3-2019 18:00 Livo H3 Schuurman BZC H5 Dinand Mathieu Robin
16-3-2019 14:45 Livo CG1 VZ&PC CG2 Anke Carmen Chris
16-3-2019 15:30 Livo Da2 DOS Da1 Anke Carmen Chris
16-3-2019 16:15 Livo H4 NDD H5 Ramon Lars Dirk
16-3-2019 17:00 Livo Da3 VZ&PC Da2 Ramon Lars Dirk
16-3-2019 17:45 Livo H2 SWOL 1894 H2 Elsemiek Rona Eva
16-3-2019 18:45 Livo H1 SWOL 1894 H1 Elsemiek Rona Eva
16-3-2019 20:00 Natare H2 WS Twente H4 Robin Stijn Arjan
16-3-2019 20:45 Livo Da1 MNC Dordrecht Da1 Robin Stijn Arjan
23-3-2019 16:30 Natare DG1 De Meer DG2 Tom Dinand Stijn
23-3-2019 17:15 Livo Da2 EZC Da3 Tom Dinand Stijn
23-3-2019 18:00 Livo H3 ZPC De Hof H2 Rick L Chris Rick N
30-3-2019 16:00 Livo CG1 De IJsselmeeuwen CG1 Karleen Iris Jennifer
30-3-2019 16:45 Livo Da2 VZ&PC Da2 Breanne Marinka Koen
30-3-2019 17:30 Natare H3 NDD H4 Breanne Marinka Koen
30-3-2019 18:15 Livo H3 NDD H2 Natare
30-3-2019 19:00 Livo Da3 ZPC De Hof Da1 Natare
30-3-2019 19:45 Livo H1 TriVia H1 Cynthia Wendy Marit
30-3-2019 21:00 Livo Da1 HBW Da1 Cynthia Wendy Marit
13-4-2019 15:15 Natare DG1 DWV DG1 Cynthia Iris Jennifer
13-4-2019 16:00 Livo Da2 ZPC De Hof Da1 Cynthia Iris Jennifer
13-4-2019 16:45 Livo Da3 Montferland Da1 Niels T Niek Lars
13-4-2019 17:30 Livo H3 Scholtenhagen H1 Niels T Niek Lars
13-4-2019 18:15 Livo H2 OZ&PC H2 Wendy Marit Lynn
13-4-2019 19:15 Livo H1 Orca H1 Mark Joost Dirk

 

Vanaf september 2018

Datum Begintijd Thuisteam Uitteam
zaterdag 22 september 2018 15:45 Natare DG1 PFC Rheden DG2 Natare
zaterdag 22 september 2018 16:30 Natare H3 Proteus H3 Robin Dinand Koen
zaterdag 22 september 2018 17:15 Livo Da2 Hydrofiel Da1 Natare
zaterdag 22 september 2018 18:00 Livo H3 WS Twente H4 Breanne Marinka Marloes
zaterdag 22 september 2018 18:45 Livo H2 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 Breanne Marinka Marloes
zondag 23 september 2018 16:00 Livo CG1 DOS CG1 Natare
zaterdag 29 september 2018 17:00 Livo Da3 Livo Da2 Natare
zaterdag 29 september 2018 17:45 Livo H4 De Gendten H2 Cynthia Marit Lynn
zaterdag 29 september 2018 18:30 Livo Da1 Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 Cynthia Marit Lynn
zaterdag 29 september 2018 19:45 Natare H2 Schuurman BZC H4 Carmen Elsemiek Rona
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 17:15 Livo Da2 De Veene Da1 Mathieu Jeroen Koen
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 18:00 Livo H3 Natare H2 Mathieu Jeroen Koen
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 18:45 Livo H2 Het Ravijn H3 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018 19:45 Livo H1 WS Twente H1 Joost Niek Mark
zondag 7 oktober 2018 16:00 Livo Da1 VZV Da1 Arjan Dinand Robin
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 17:00 Natare DG1 Thetis DG1 Natare
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 17:45 Natare H3 Schuurman BZC H7 Rona Elsemiek Eva
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 18:30 Livo CG1 NDD CG1 Natare
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018 19:15 Livo Da1 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 Tom Karleen Iris
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018 19:00 Livo H1 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 Leonie Selynn Breanne
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 16:30 Livo CG1 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG2 Jennifer Wendy Marit
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 17:15 Livo Da3 DWV Da1 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 18:00 Livo H4 De Berkelduikers H2 Natare
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018 18:45 Natare H2 NDD H2 Natare
zaterdag 3 november 2018 17:15 Natare H3 ZPC De Hof H3 Niels T Robin Arjan
zaterdag 3 november 2018 18:00 Livo H3 EZC H3 Carmen Selynn Arjan
zaterdag 3 november 2018 18:45 Livo H2 Ritola-Zwemmen en Wa H2 Carmen Selynn Leonie
zaterdag 3 november 2018 19:45 Livo H1 NDD H1 Anke Marloes Leonie
zondag 4 november 2018 16:00 Livo Da1 OZ&PC Da1 Koen Stijn Dinand
zaterdag 10 november 2018 16:15 Natare DG1 PFC Rheden DG1 Anke Marinka Karleen
zaterdag 10 november 2018 17:00 Natare H2 Scholtenhagen H1 Anke Marinka Karleen
zaterdag 10 november 2018 17:45 Livo CG1 DWV CG1 Natare
zaterdag 10 november 2018 18:30 Livo Da2 DWV Da1 Natare
zaterdag 10 november 2018 19:15 Livo Da3 EZC Da3 Natare
zaterdag 17 november 2018 17:15 Livo H4 De Berkelduikers H3 Niek Lars Ramon
zaterdag 17 november 2018 18:00 Livo H3 Schuurman BZC H4 Niek Lars Ramon
zaterdag 17 november 2018 18:45 Livo H2 De Reest H2 Rick L Niels W Rick N
zaterdag 17 november 2018 19:45 Livo H1 VZ&PC H1 Niels T Joost Chris
zaterdag 24 november 2018 16:45 Livo Da3 De Mors Da1 Natare
zaterdag 24 november 2018 17:30 Natare H3 De IJsselmeeuwen H3 Natare
zaterdag 24 november 2018 18:15 Natare H2 OZ&PC H3 Natare
zaterdag 1 december 2018 17:00 Livo CG1 De Spreng CG1 Iris Cynthia Jennifer
zaterdag 1 december 2018 17:45 Livo H2 Azuro H2 Iris Cynthia Jennifer
zaterdag 1 december 2018 18:45 Livo H1 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 Joost Niels T Mark
zaterdag 8 december 2018 17:00 Natare DG1 Polar Bears DG2 Natare
zaterdag 8 december 2018 17:45 Livo H4 De Spreng H2 Natare
zaterdag 8 december 2018 18:30 Natare H3 Schuurman BZC H6 Chris Tom Dirk
zaterdag 8 december 2018 19:15 Natare H2 ZPC De Hof H2 Chris Tom Dirk
zaterdag 15 december 2018 15:45 Livo CG1 Aquapoldro CG1 Wendy Stijn Lynn
zaterdag 15 december 2018 16:30 Livo H4 De Gendten H1 Wendy Stijn Lynn
zaterdag 15 december 2018 17:15 Livo Da3 Hydrofiel Da1 Rick L Niels W Tom
zaterdag 15 december 2018 18:00 Livo H3 De Berkelduikers H1 Dirk Lars Ramon
zaterdag 15 december 2018 18:45 Livo Da2 De Mors Da1 Dirk Lars Ramon